Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W09 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 54 Schneider, Yvonne 1999 LG Alb-Donau 1.113 Pkt.
8,0 - 3,51 - 28,00
366 - 374 - 373
2. 60 Stammler, Antonia 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 905 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,05 - 24,50
258 - 313 - 334
3. 51 Mann, Denise 1999 LG Alb-Donau 894 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,16 - 23,00
249 - 328 - 317
4. 63 Metzger, Hanna 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 867 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,10 - 16,50
314 - 320 - 233
5. 61 Class, Julia 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 842 Pkt.
9,1 - 2,98 - 20,00
258 - 304 - 280
6. 101 Mack, Theresa 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 751 Pkt.
9,4 - 2,95 - 15,50
233 - 300 - 218
7. 56 Wieder, Verena 1999 LG Alb-Donau 745 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,83 - 18,00
209 - 283 - 253
8. 67 Steck, Jasmin 1999 TSV Seißen 711 Pkt.
9,1 - 2,71 - 13,50
258 - 265 - 188
9. 66 Rimpler, Carolin 1999 TSV Seißen 669 Pkt.
9,6 - 2,50 - 15,50
217 - 234 - 218
10. 102 Fröhle, Anne 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 660 Pkt.
9,9 - 2,85 - 13,00
194 - 285 - 181
11. 53 Rossak, Selina 1999 LG Alb-Donau 631 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,50 - 13,50
209 - 234 - 188
12. 70 Reihle, Pia 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 616 Pkt.
10,4 - 2,68 - 14,00
159 - 261 - 196
13. 94 Bokranz, Luca 1999 SV Asselfingen 603 Pkt.
9,1 - 2,86 - 18,00
226 - 246 - 131
14. 95 Merzdorf, Jule 1999 SV Asselfingen 589 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,32 - 15,00
172 - 206 - 211
15. 55 Galeski, Sarah 1999 LG Alb-Donau 586 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,08 - 17,00
179 - 167 - 240
16. 69 Celik, Melissa 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 548 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,42 - 11,00
179 - 222 - 147
17. 62 Hanses, Lena 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 490 Pkt.
ab. - 2,56 - 17,50
- 243 - 247
18. 71 Gautsch, Daniela 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 411 Pkt.
10,9 - 2,30 - 7,50
127 - 203 - 81
19. 32 Beck, Pascale 1999 LG Alb-Donau 397 Pkt.
12,4 - 2,01 - 14,00
46 - 155 - 196
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W08 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 84 Weng, Carolin 2000 LG Alb-Donau 787 Pkt.
9,2 - 2,75 - 19,00
249 - 271 - 267
2. 78 Marks, Josefine 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 727 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,85 - 16,50
209 - 285 - 233
3. 82 Köhler, Annika 2000 LG Alb-Donau 705 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,65 - 17,00
209 - 256 - 240
4. 83 Blumer, Sophia 2000 LG Alb-Donau 691 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,70 - 15,50
209 - 264 - 218
5. 65 Glöckler, Selina 2000 TSV Seißen 675 Pkt.
9,6 - 2,49 - 16,00
217 - 232 - 226
6. 97 Kindermann, Lena 2000 SV Asselfingen 641 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,42 - 17,00
179 - 222 - 240
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf W07 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 79 Hanses, Anna 2001 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 793 Pkt.
9,4 - 2,95 - 18,50
233 - 300 - 260
2. 96 Bosch, Selina 2001 SV Asselfingen 592 Pkt.
9,6 - 2,46 - 11,00
217 - 228 - 147
3. 88 Stammler, Elena 2001 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 530 Pkt.
9,9 - 2,50 - 8,50
194 - 234 - 102
4. 91 Reihle, Fiona 2001 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 501 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,35 - 9,00
179 - 211 - 111
Schülerinnen D 3-Kampf 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Alb-Donau 4.244 Pkt.
Schneider, Yvonne 1999 1.113
Mann, Denise 1999 894
Weng, Carolin 2000 787
Wieder, Verena 1999 745
Köhler, Annika 2000 705
2. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 4.158 Pkt.
Stammler, Antonia 1999 905
Metzger, Hanna 1999 867
Class, Julia 1999 842
Hanses, Anna 2001 793
Mack, Theresa 1999 751
3. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 3.081 Pkt.
Marks, Josefine 2000 727
Fröhle, Anne 1999 660
Reihle, Pia 1999 616
Celik, Melissa 1999 548
Stammler, Elena 2001 530
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W11 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 10 Hietkamp, Maike 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.132 Pkt.
7,8 - 3,65 - 26,00
389 - 392 - 351
2. 9 Zenner, Sophie 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.121 Pkt.
8,0 - 3,65 - 27,00
366 - 392 - 363
3. 106 Sick, Johanna 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.018 Pkt.
8,4 - 3,40 - 24,50
324 - 360 - 334
4. 103 Mantz, Lea 1997 LG Alb-Donau 983 Pkt.
8,4 - 3,35 - 22,00
324 - 354 - 305
5. 6 Pfetsch, Katharina 1997 TSV Seißen 977 Pkt.
8,2 - 3,40 - 19,50
344 - 360 - 273
6. 107 Mackel, Annaik 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 913 Pkt.
8,7 - 3,15 - 21,00
294 - 327 - 292
7. 7 Pfeiffer, Larissa 1997 TSV Seißen 860 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,65 - 30,00
209 - 256 - 395
8. 14 Schütze, Rebecca 1997 LG Alb-Donau 858 Pkt.
9,1 - 2,75 - 24,00
258 - 271 - 329
9. 109 Birzele, Martina 1997 SV Asselfingen 856 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,00 - 21,00
258 - 306 - 292
10. 104 Zielke, Hanna 1997 LG Alb-Donau 850 Pkt.
9,9 - 3,15 - 24,00
194 - 327 - 329
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf W10 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 25 Ristl, Naemi 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.199 Pkt.
8,0 - 3,54 - 36,00
366 - 378 - 455
2. 26 Henle, Annika 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.056 Pkt.
7,8 - 3,77 - 18,50
389 - 407 - 260
3. 39 Pflaum, Sabrina 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 1.012 Pkt.
8,1 - 3,48 - 20,50
355 - 371 - 286
4. 27 Mößle, Caroline 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 980 Pkt.
8,3 - 3,50 - 19,50
334 - 373 - 273
5. 42 Rastakhiz, Sina 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 976 Pkt.
8,0 - 3,53 - 16,50
366 - 377 - 233
6. 46 Scheuer, Laura 1998 TSV Seißen 963 Pkt.
8,8 - 3,15 - 26,00
285 - 327 - 351
7. 48 Mutlu, Aleyna 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 945 Pkt.
8,6 - 2,92 - 25,50
304 - 295 - 346
8. 36 Ströhle, Annika 1998 TSV Seißen 919 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,48 - 21,50
249 - 371 - 299
9. 35 Merckle, Julika 1998 TSV Seißen 870 Pkt.
9,0 - 2,94 - 22,00
267 - 298 - 305
10. 41 Müller, Larissa 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 860 Pkt.
9,0 - 3,10 - 19,50
267 - 320 - 273
11. 34 Junginger, Mona 1998 LG Alb-Donau 791 Pkt.
9,0 - 3,10 - 14,50
267 - 320 - 204
12. 49 Valencic, Laura 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 790 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,00 - 16,00
258 - 306 - 226
13. 21 Schmidt, Julia 1998 SV Asselfingen 783 Pkt.
9,3 - 2,97 - 17,00
241 - 302 - 240
14. 50 Süssmuth, Sarah 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 782 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,10 - 14,50
258 - 320 - 204
15. 20 Lindenmaier, Maike 1998 SV Asselfingen 698 Pkt.
9,5 - 2,90 - 13,00
225 - 292 - 181
16. 31 Richter, Talia 1998 LG Alb-Donau 623 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,59 - 14,00
179 - 248 - 196
17. 11 Kost, Christina 1998 TSV Seißen 477 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,50 - 7,00
172 - 234 - 71
18. 33 Junginger, Sarah 1998 LG Alb-Donau 467 Pkt.
8,7 - o.g.V. - 12,50
294 - - 173
Schülerinnen C 3-Kampf 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau I 5.526 Pkt.
Ristl, Naemi 1998 1.199
Hietkamp, Maike 1997 1.132
Zenner, Sophie 1997 1.121
Henle, Annika 1998 1.056
Sick, Johanna 1997 1.018
2. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau II 4.826 Pkt.
Pflaum, Sabrina 1998 1.012
Mößle, Caroline 1998 980
Rastakhiz, Sina 1998 976
Mutlu, Aleyna 1998 945
Mackel, Annaik 1997 913
3. TSV Seißen 4.589 Pkt.
Pfetsch, Katharina 1997 977
Scheuer, Laura 1998 963
Ströhle, Annika 1998 919
Merckle, Julika 1998 870
Pfeiffer, Larissa 1997 860
4. LG Alb-Donau 4.105 Pkt.
Mantz, Lea 1997 983
Schütze, Rebecca 1997 858
Zielke, Hanna 1997 850
Junginger, Mona 1998 791
Richter, Talia 1998 623
Schüler D 3-Kampf
Schüler D 3-Kampf M09 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 57 Roschmann, Marco 1999 LG Alb-Donau 841 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,46 - 30,50
270 - 324 - 247
2. 52 Maurer, Max 1999 LG Alb-Donau 718 Pkt.
8,9 - 3,01 - 26,00
243 - 266 - 209
3. 58 Frey, Mathis 1999 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 661 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,22 - 19,00
226 - 294 - 141
4. 98 Birzele, Christian 1999 SV Asselfingen 647 Pkt.
9,4 - 2,99 - 23,00
202 - 264 - 181
5. 100 Bierer, Tobias 1999 LG Alb-Donau 417 Pkt.
10,2 - 2,36 - 15,00
144 - 176 - 97
Schüler D 3-Kampf M08 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 76 Mutlu, Levi 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 793 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,25 - 27,00
279 - 297 - 217
2. 93 Jungbauer, Elias 2000 LG Alb-Donau 690 Pkt.
9,0 - 3,30 - 20,00
234 - 304 - 152
3. 75 Walter, Elias 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 659 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,00 - 22,50
218 - 265 - 176
4. 92 Knieß, Matthis 2000 LG Alb-Donau 598 Pkt.
9,5 - 2,80 - 21,50
194 - 238 - 166
5. 68 Walter, Patrick 2000 TSV Seißen 501 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,43 - 18,50
179 - 186 - 136
6. 81 Bergmann, Tim 2000 LG Alb-Donau 498 Pkt.
9,4 - 3,10 - 9,00
202 - 278 - 18
7. 99 Hopp, Niklas 2000 SV Asselfingen 488 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,69 - 16,50
151 - 223 - 114
8. 77 Celik, Marcel 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 478 Pkt.
10,1 - 2,65 - 16,00
151 - 218 - 109
9. 80 Buck, Leon 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 439 Pkt.
10,0 - 2,50 - 14,00
158 - 196 - 85
10. 90 Bauer, Manuel 2000 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 376 Pkt.
10,8 - 2,50 - 13,00
107 - 196 - 73
Schüler D 3-Kampf M07 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 87 Stammler, Tobias 2001 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 525 Pkt.
9,6 - 2,62 - 17,50
187 - 213 - 125
Schüler D 3-Kampf 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. LG Alb-Donau 3.345 Pkt.
Roschmann, Marco 1999 841
Maurer, Max 1999 718
Jungbauer, Elias 2000 690
Knieß, Matthis 2000 598
Bergmann, Tim 2000 498
2. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 3.116 Pkt.
Mutlu, Levi 2000 793
Frey, Mathis 1999 661
Walter, Elias 2000 659
Stammler, Tobias 2001 525
Celik, Marcel 2000 478
Schüler C 3-Kampf
Schüler C 3-Kampf M11 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 4 Braungart, Lukas 1997 TSV Seißen 1.030 Pkt.
7,8 - 4,10 - 34,50
352 - 399 - 279
2. 1 Kölle, Alexander 1997 TSV Seißen 968 Pkt.
7,8 - 3,60 - 34,00
352 - 341 - 275
3. 3 Pöhler, Lukas 1997 TSV Seißen 961 Pkt.
8,1 - 3,45 - 40,00
319 - 322 - 320
4. 2 Denzer, Lars 1997 TSV Seißen 949 Pkt.
8,2 - 3,55 - 38,00
309 - 335 - 305
5. 15 Dürr, Hannes 1997 LG Alb-Donau 909 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,60 - 37,00
270 - 341 - 298
6. 18 Bokranz, Casimir 1997 SV Asselfingen 791 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,45 - 31,00
218 - 322 - 251
7. 105 Kopf, Leon 1997 LG Alb-Donau 755 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,15 - 25,00
270 - 285 - 200
8. 5 Pacolli, Butrint 1997 TSV Seißen 739 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,20 - 27,50
226 - 291 - 222
9. 110 Bosch, Jannik 1997 SV Asselfingen 728 Pkt.
9,1 - 3,15 - 27,00
226 - 285 - 217
10. 16 Gerstlauer, Romeo 1997 LG Alb-Donau 722 Pkt.
9,4 - 3,15 - 29,00
202 - 285 - 235
11. 111 Hopp, Dennis 1997 SV Asselfingen 712 Pkt.
9,2 - 2,75 - 32,50
218 - 231 - 263
12. 108 Gutbrod, Manuel 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 664 Pkt.
8,9 - 2,95 - 21,00
243 - 259 - 162
13. 8 Schmid, Maurice 1997 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 645 Pkt.
9,0 - 2,85 - 21,50
234 - 245 - 166
14. 17 Dopfer, Timo 1997 LG Alb-Donau 588 Pkt.
9,7 - 2,35 - 29,00
179 - 174 - 235
Schüler C 3-Kampf M10 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. 112 Meth, Jonas 1998 LG Alb-Donau 953 Pkt.
8,0 - 3,56 - 35,50
330 - 336 - 287
2. 114 Barth, Fabian 1998 SV Asselfingen 910 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,83 - 32,50
279 - 368 - 263
3. 30 Frieß, Bastian 1998 LG Alb-Donau 895 Pkt.
8,2 - 3,55 - 31,00
309 - 335 - 251
4. 44 Kost, Maximilian 1998 TSV Seißen 822 Pkt.
8,7 - 3,32 - 31,50
261 - 306 - 255
5. 38 Rösch, Lorenz 1998 TSV Seißen 818 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,32 - 36,50
218 - 306 - 294
6. 23 Bosch, Samuel 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 802 Pkt.
9,3 - 3,57 - 31,50
210 - 337 - 255
7. 29 Wittlinger, Michael 1998 LG Alb-Donau 774 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,20 - 26,50
270 - 291 - 213
8. 19 Übelacker, Herbert 1998 SV Asselfingen 768 Pkt.
8,6 - 3,56 - 21,00
270 - 336 - 162
9. 28 Wittlinger, Paul 1998 LG Alb-Donau 732 Pkt.
8,9 - 3,05 - 27,00
243 - 272 - 217
10. 115 Weizinger, Philipp 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 729 Pkt.
8,7 - 3,10 - 24,00
261 - 278 - 190
11. 45 Czech, Georg 1998 TSV Seißen 722 Pkt.
9,3 - 3,16 - 28,00
210 - 286 - 226
12. 37 Heilemann, Moritz 1998 TSV Seißen 713 Pkt.
8,5 - 3,02 - 21,50
279 - 268 - 166
13. 116 Thiemens, Leo 1998 Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 667 Pkt.
9,2 - 3,10 - 22,00
218 - 278 - 171
14. 113 Merzdorf, Maximilian 1998 SV Asselfingen 633 Pkt.
10,0 - 3,30 - 22,00
158 - 304 - 171
15. 12 Maier, Jan 1998 LG Alb-Donau 627 Pkt.
8,9 - 2,72 - 20,50
243 - 227 - 157
Schüler C 3-Kampf 19.06.2008
50m - Weit - S.-Ball
1. TSV Seißen 4.730 Pkt.
Braungart, Lukas 1997 1.030
Kölle, Alexander 1997 968
Pöhler, Lukas 1997 961
Denzer, Lars 1997 949
Kost, Maximilian 1998 822
2. LG Alb-Donau 4.286 Pkt.
Meth, Jonas 1998 953
Dürr, Hannes 1997 909
Frieß, Bastian 1998 895
Wittlinger, Michael 1998 774
Kopf, Leon 1997 755
3. SV Asselfingen 3.909 Pkt.
Barth, Fabian 1998 910
Bokranz, Casimir 1997 791
Übelacker, Herbert 1998 768
Bosch, Jannik 1997 728
Hopp, Dennis 1997 712
4. Turn u.Sportverein Langenau 3.507 Pkt.
Bosch, Samuel 1998 802
Weizinger, Philipp 1998 729
Thiemens, Leo 1998 667
Gutbrod, Manuel 1997 664
Schmid, Maurice 1997 645
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.1 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert in 2007 für: WÜ/3700 LA-Kreis Ulm-Alb-Donau